Saltar para o conteúdo principal

MONTAGEM VERTICAL

Filtros ativos:MONTAGEM VERTICAL
361 produtos
ImgMarcaRef.DesignaçãoPreçoCompra
8250 PF  63V  1% P=7MONTAGEM VERTICALCP30F1825H8250 PF 63V 1% P=7Sob consulta
SEMMONTAGEM VERTICALCP60K4180JSEMSob consulta
10NF 630V  5%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60J2100M10NF 630V 5%Sob consulta
COND.POLY.10NF 100V 10% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85K2100ICOND.POLY.10NF 100V 10% P 5.0Sob consulta
COND. POLY. 4.7 NF 10VMONTAGEM VERTICALCP4700PF10VCOND. POLY. 4.7 NF 10VSob consulta
47NF 50V 5%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP83J2470G47NF 50V 5%Sob consulta
0.33MF 63V 20%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60M3330H0.33MF 63V 20%Sob consulta
10NF 50V 10%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP83K2100G10NF 50V 10%Sob consulta
COND.POLY.22NF 100V 5% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85J2220ICOND.POLY.22NF 100V 5% P 5.0Sob consulta
COND.POLY.15NF 100V 10% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85K2150ICOND.POLY.15NF 100V 10% P 5.0Sob consulta
4870 PF 63V 1% P=7   P30MONTAGEM VERTICALCP30F1487H4870 PF 63V 1% P=7 P30Sob consulta
SEMMONTAGEM VERTICALCP30F1221HSEMSob consulta
1.5MF 160V 10%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60K4150N1.5MF 160V 10%Sob consulta
274   PF  63V  1% P=7MONTAGEM VERTICALCP30F0274H274 PF 63V 1% P=7Sob consulta
COND.POL. 0.33UF250V P15MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60K3330JCOND.POL. 0.33UF250V P15Sob consulta
COND.POLY.3.3NF 100V 20% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85M1330ICOND.POLY.3.3NF 100V 20% P 5.0Sob consulta
COND.POLY.8.2NF 100V 20% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85M1820ICOND.POLY.8.2NF 100V 20% P 5.0Sob consulta
SEMMONTAGEM VERTICALCP40M3330LSEMSob consulta
1MF 250V 10%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60K4100J1MF 250V 10%Sob consulta
COND.X2 .47MF 275VAC P=22MONTAGEM VERTICALCP40K3470QCOND.X2 .47MF 275VAC P=22Sob consulta
COND.POLY.4.7NF 100V 10% P 5.0MONTAGEM VERTICALCP85K1470ICOND.POLY.4.7NF 100V 10% P 5.0Sob consulta
2,2MF 63V 5%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP60J4220H2,2MF 63V 5%Sob consulta
COND .033MF 400V 20%MONTAGEM VERTICALCP40M2330LCOND .033MF 400V 20%Sob consulta
COND.POL. 68000PF/10VMONTAGEM VERTICALCP68000P10VCOND.POL. 68000PF/10VSob consulta